10/18/2022 - Geneseo HS

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Connor Domoy 18:18.00
2Oakfield-Alabama Logan Clark 18:18.10
3Oakfield-Alabama Colton Yasses 18:18.20
4Oakfield-Alabama Chad Ohlson 18:18.30
5Oakfield-Alabama Eli Williams 18:30.00
6Pembroke Everett Hartz 18:45.00
7Oakfield-Alabama Riley Enes 18:58.00
8Oakfield-Alabama Tyler Jirovec 19:00.00
9Alexander Oliver Fernaays 19:01.00
10Oakfield-Alabama Preston Tobolski 19:13.00
11Alexander Koch Austin 19:17.00
12Oakfield-Alabama Trevor Enes 19:23.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Jaxon DelPriore 19:25.00
14Geneseo Rafael Rutigliano 19:29.00
15Oakfield-Alabama Chris Lagunes 20:09.00
16Geneseo Joel Prinzi 20:15.00
17Geneseo James Kurtz 20:17.00
18Oakfield-Alabama Mark Bondaruk 20:27.00
19Geneseo Noah Rice 20:45.00
20Oakfield-Alabama Eli Carmichael 20:47.00
21Pavilion/York Josh Pullen 20:54.00
22Alexander Owen Dunbar 21:03.00
23Pembroke Anthony Abbatiello 21:17.00
24Geneseo Mykola Prokhorenko 21:24.00
25Geneseo Andres Loughlin 21:53.00
26Alexander Parker Shepard 21:59.00
27Alexander Luke Acquard 22:02.00
28Pembroke Blaise Kitt 22:02.08
29Geneseo Harry Tamura 22:10.00
30Geneseo Keenan Rowcliffe 22:28.00
31Oakfield-Alabama Randy McIntire 22:44.00
32Oakfield-Alabama Cole Kornow 22:52.00
33Pembroke Andrew Fauth 22:55.00
34Oakfield-Alabama Julian Schrauger 23:01.00
35Oakfield-Alabama Kahlen Esten 23:40.00
36Alexander Leo Egloff 23:43.00
37Oakfield-Alabama Emilio Rosales 23:51.00
38Alexander Drew Davis 23:57.00
39Oakfield-Alabama Levi Kabel 24:00.00
40Alexander Aiden Raines 24:29.00
41Geneseo Gavin Smith 24:58.00
42Geneseo Destin Seeley 26:51.00
43Alexander Colton Smith 30:17.00
44Oakfield-Alabama Matt Dixon 31:02.00
Boys Scores

Geneseo 26     Alexander 31
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Alexander 50
Alexander 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Alexander 15     Pembroke Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Geneseo 50
Geneseo 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Geneseo 15     Pembroke Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pembroke Inc.
Pavilion/York Inc.     Pembroke Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Geneseo Catherine Staley 19:52.00
2Oakfield-Alabama Caroline Luft 20:21.00
3Pavilion/York Brisel Diaz-Tolentino 20:31.00
4Oakfield-Alabama Kayla Harding 20:35.00
5Alexander Jadyn Mullen 20:42.00
6Oakfield-Alabama Brooke Kennedy 20:58.00
7Pembroke Olivia Breeden 21:16.00
8Geneseo Jasmine Rozalski 21:53.00
9Geneseo Mallory Rice 22:15.00
10Alexander Laurel Kania 22:29.00
11Oakfield-Alabama Jadyn Brummert 22:44.00
12Pembroke Leah Filter 22:53.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Alexa Clark 22:58.00
14Alexander Aaliyah Wright 23:13.00
15Pembroke Rylee Seelau 23:19.00
16Pavilion/York Isabell Alwardt 23:42.00
17Oakfield-Alabama Angelina Luker 23:52.00
18Geneseo Zoe Neiderbach 23:58.00
19Oakfield-Alabama McKenzie Domoy 24:43.00
20Oakfield-Alabama Sophia Martell 25:25.00
21Oakfield-Alabama Emily Szpylman 25:38.00
22Geneseo Anna Levy 26:09.00
23Geneseo Ayla Ray 26:12.00
24Alexander Ashley Isherwood 26:14.00
25Pavilion/York Grace Slocum 26:51.00
26Pembroke Anneka Pray 27:28.00
27Geneseo Ava Scoville 28:04.00
28Geneseo Madeline Geiser-Getz 32:17.00
29Geneseo Iris Tamura 36:37.00
30Pavilion/York Harley Kramer 36:40.00
Girls Scores

Geneseo 15     Alexander Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Alexander Inc.
Alexander Inc.     Pavilion/York Inc.
Alexander Inc.     Pembroke Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 24     Geneseo 34
Geneseo 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Geneseo 15     Pembroke Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pembroke Inc.
Pavilion/York Inc.     Pembroke Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2023
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.