10/18/2022 - GCP 1

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Byron-Bergen Lincoln McGrath 19:01.00
2Kendall Bruce Rasmusson 19:28.00
3Notre Dame Jordan Welker 20:04.00
4Byron-Bergen Roman Smith 20:14.00
5Kendall Ben Brundage 20:18.00
6Byron-Bergen Travis Shallenberger 20:35.00
7Kendall Owen Hirschman 20:39.00
8Byron-Bergen Frank Hersom 20:51.00
9Byron-Bergen Josh Tardy 21:07.00
10Byron-Bergen Cameron Carlson 21:11.00
11Notre Dame Josh Bartz 21:31.00
12Byron-Bergen Gabriel Vallese 21:39.00
13Notre Dame Nick Compton 21:52.00
14Notre Dame Matthew Compton 22:00.00
15Byron-Bergen Solomon Smith 22:08.00
16Wheatland-Chili River Brandes 22:14.00
17Kendall Alex King 22:24.00
18Notre Dame Caleb Smith 22:27.00
19Byron-Bergen Sage Johnson 22:36.00
20Notre Dame Gabe Mileham 22:51.00
21Byron-Bergen Jackson Lundfelt 22:52.00
22Kendall Noah Moorehouse 23:13.00
23Kendall Landon Mancarella 23:15.00
24Kendall Chris Nettles 24:05.00
25Kendall Steve Elliott 25:08.00
26Byron-Bergen Samuel Hersom 25:09.00
27Cal-Mum Callan Cappotelli 25:18.00
28Byron-Bergen Bradley Pocock 25:49.00
29Cal-Mum Sullivan Williams 25:55.00
30Notre Dame Ashton Crawford 25:58.00
31Wheatland-Chili Kyle Otto 25:59.00
32Wheatland-Chili Dillon Nelson 26:03.00
33Cal-Mum Austin Chenaille 26:26.00
34Kendall Carter Alt 28:12.00
35Byron-Bergen Ryan Benstead 31:35.00
Boys Scores

Byron-Bergen 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Byron-Bergen 24     Kendall 35
Byron-Bergen 19     Notre Dame 43
Byron-Bergen 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Kendall 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Notre Dame 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Cal-Mum Inc.     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Kendall 27     Notre Dame 29
Kendall 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Notre Dame 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Byron-Bergen Stephanie Onderdonk 23:43.00
2Notre Dame Emery Blum 24:35.00
3Byron-Bergen Katherine Rogoyski 24:36.00
4Kendall Hannah Brundage 24:39.00
5Byron-Bergen Hanna Loewke 25:52.00
6Wheatland-Chili Grace Gocher 26:13.00
7Wheatland-Chili Katie Smith 26:35.00
8Notre Dame Courtney Daniels 26:59.00
9Byron-Bergen Zoey Shepard 27:23.00
10Byron-Bergen Dayanara Caballero 27:46.00
11Kendall Inez Stangler 29:03.00
12Wheatland-Chili Kaitlyn Miles 29:54.00
13Byron-Bergen Estelle Dumuhosky 30:13.00
14Cal-Mum Leah Brabant 30:26.00
15Cal-Mum Cache Brockenshire 30:33.00
16Cal-Mum Emilie Haire 30:34.00
17Kendall Emily Brundage 31:00.00
18Kendall Leann Clay 31:49.00
19Byron-Bergen Katelyn Ball 33:04.00
20Byron-Bergen Cassidy Ball 34:30.00
21Kendall Makenzie Czeh 46:46.00
Girls Scores

Byron-Bergen 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Byron-Bergen 18     Kendall 41
Byron-Bergen 15     Notre Dame Inc.
Byron-Bergen 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Kendall 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Cal-Mum Inc.     Notre Dame Inc.
Cal-Mum Inc.     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Kendall 15     Notre Dame Inc.
Kendall 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Notre Dame Inc.     Wheatland-Chili Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2023
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.