10/18/2022 - Brae Burn Golf Course

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Avon Finn Soucy 18:09.00
2Livonia Matthew Mulvaney 18:12.00
3Livonia Chris Coyle 18:21.00
4Livonia Ryan Bosch 18:57.00
5Livonia Silas Meadows 19:01.00
6Wayland-Co Justin Schecter 19:07.00
7Livonia Hunter Otis 19:18.00
8Dansville Collin Draper 19:20.00
9Attica John Alfiero 20:07.00
10Attica Ethan Houghton 20:07.09
11Livonia Joshua VanNostrand 20:25.00
12Attica Colin Bannister 20:30.00
13Livonia Myles Jarzyna 20:38.00
14Avon Corey Drew 20:47.00
15Livonia Luke Lawton 20:52.00
16Avon Michael Farmer 21:05.00
17Livonia Owen Cavo 21:19.00
18Wayland-Co Connor Mead 21:21.00
19Avon Aiden Wallin 21:24.00
20Avon Prestyn Scaletta-Morehouse 21:50.00
21Avon Noah Lewis 21:53.00
22Wayland-Co Josh Delafield 22:12.00
23Attica Jeffery Hawkes 22:33.00
24Dansville Zachary Heiman 22:34.00
25Wayland-Co Jesse Smith 22:35.00
26Livonia John Maus 22:41.00
27Dansville Ethan Canfield 22:49.00
28Livonia Robert Sheesley 22:57.00
29Livonia Caleb Cogswell 23:09.00
30Attica Dan Bialek 23:37.00
31Dansville Dennis Hanks 24:31.00
32Wayland-Co Eli Vosburg 24:41.00
33Wayland-Co Hunter Tucker 24:59.00
34Wayland-Co Wes Morrell 25:14.00
35Wayland-Co Samuel Drake 25:19.00
36Livonia Matt Charlebois 25:51.00
37Livonia Ryan Kelly 26:21.00
38Avon Owen Lewis 27:22.00
39Livonia Evan Costik 28:13.00
Boys Scores

Avon 27     Attica 30
Attica 15     Dansville Inc.
Livonia 15     Attica 45
Attica 25     Wayland-Co 30
Avon 15     Dansville Inc.
Livonia 20     Avon 43
Avon 21     Wayland-Co 37
Livonia 15     Dansville Inc.
Wayland-Co 15     Dansville Inc.
Livonia 16     Wayland-Co 47
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Attica Bailey Nixon 21:01.00
2Avon Maria Geary 21:14.00
3Dansville Maggie Bacon 21:32.00
4Dansville Brianne Hurlburt 21:49.00
5Dansville Morgan Ball 21:54.00
6Wayland-Co Rachael Gray 22:16.00
7Wayland-Co Hope Ammarell 22:17.00
8Dansville Sofia Rodriguez 22:42.00
9Dansville Haley Beman 22:44.00
10Livonia Cameron Rode 22:48.00
11Avon Kaitlyn Geary 23:05.00
12Wayland-Co MaryLi Nielsen 23:21.00
13Dansville Alexandra Schirmer 23:37.00
14Dansville Riley Nagle 23:42.00
15Livonia Alyssa Healy 24:00.00
16Wayland-Co Ashley Feely 24:03.00
17Attica Remi Eisensmith 24:15.00
18Avon Taylen Bartholomew 24:18.00
19Attica Morgan Toland 24:38.00
20Avon Paige Plaatje 24:49.00
21Avon Abby Webster 25:06.00
22Avon Teagan Werner 25:24.00
23Dansville Kassidy Cole 25:35.00
24Avon Kayla Bird 25:38.00
25Livonia Ollie Turek 25:39.00
26Attica Meri Eisensmith 25:44.00
27Wayland-Co Audrey Vosburg 26:18.00
28Dansville Olivia Miller 26:30.00
29Livonia Reagan Sykes 26:37.00
30Attica Mia Mondano 28:04.00
31Attica Libby Kibler 28:25.00
32Attica Katrina Foeller 28:32.00
33Avon Name Unknown 28:36.00
34Avon Name Unknown 31:02.00
35Avon Gretta Pettersen 33:13.00
36Attica Sarah Baker 34:38.00
37Avon Quinn Ford 36:17.00
Girls Scores

Avon 25     Attica 34
Dansville 20     Attica 43
Attica 15     Livonia Inc.
Wayland-Co 23     Attica 32
Dansville 20     Avon 41
Avon 15     Livonia Inc.
Wayland-Co 28     Avon 29
Dansville 15     Livonia Inc.
Dansville 19     Wayland-Co 40
Wayland-Co 15     Livonia Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2023
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.