10/11/2022 - Byron-Bergen HS

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Byron-Bergen Lincoln McGrath 18:15.00
2Letchworth Eric Burnett 18:44.00
3Livonia Chris Coyle 18:50.00
4Livonia Matthew Mulvaney 18:51.00
5Geneseo Simon Aguilar 19:14.00
6Byron-Bergen Travis Shallenberger 19:25.00
7Livonia Silas Meadows 19:35.00
8Byron-Bergen Frank Hersom 19:35.10
9Livonia Ryan Bosch 19:36.00
10Byron-Bergen Roman Smith 19:42.00
11Byron-Bergen Cameron Carlson 20:02.00
12Livonia Hunter Otis 20:13.00
13Geneseo Rafael Rutigliano 20:19.00
14Byron-Bergen Solomon Smith 20:32.00
15Geneseo Noah Rice 20:40.00
16Warsaw Lukas Felix 20:46.00
17Byron-Bergen Sage Johnson 20:53.00
18Livonia Joshua VanNostrand 21:04.00
19Byron-Bergen Gabriel Vallese 21:05.00
20Geneseo Mykola Prokhorenko 21:33.00
21Warsaw Carter Pietrzykowski 21:36.00
22Byron-Bergen Jackson Lundfelt 21:38.00
23Geneseo Joel Prinzi 21:41.00
24Geneseo James Kurtz 21:41.10
25Warsaw Riley Navarra 22:22.00
26Livonia Myles Jarzyna 22:26.00
27Livonia Owen Cavo 22:33.00
28Geneseo Andres Loughlin 23:00.00
29Livonia John Maus 23:08.00
30Byron-Bergen Samuel Hersom 23:16.00
31Livonia Caleb Cogswell 23:28.00
32Byron-Bergen Bradley Pocock 23:29.00
33Warsaw Sullivan Wick 23:32.00
34Geneseo Harry Tamura 23:42.00
35Geneseo Keenan Rowcliffe 24:01.00
36Livonia Matt Charlebois 24:21.00
37Warsaw Luke Tyrpa 25:20.00
38Livonia Robert Sheesley 26:25.00
39Warsaw Jack Bertram 27:22.00
40Livonia Ryan Kelly 28:30.00
41Byron-Bergen Ryan Benstead 28:49.00
42Warsaw Jason Holmes 29:11.00
43Geneseo Gavin Smith 29:26.00
44Warsaw Jacob DeBadts 29:27.00
45Livonia Evan Costik 29:29.00
46Livonia Luke Lawton 30:45.00
47Livonia Sean Spezzano 30:45.10
48Geneseo Destin Seeley 32:22.00
Boys Scores

Byron-Bergen 19     Geneseo 41
Livonia 27     Byron-Bergen 28
Byron-Bergen 15     Warsaw 49
Livonia 18     Geneseo 39
Geneseo 18     Warsaw 42
Livonia 15     Warsaw 46
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Geneseo Catherine Staley 20:51.00
2Byron-Bergen Stephanie Onderdonk 22:20.00
3Geneseo Jasmine Rozalski 22:46.00
4Geneseo Mallory Rice 23:10.00
5Livonia Cameron Rode 23:25.00
6Byron-Bergen Katherine Rogoyski 23:37.00
7Livonia Alyssa Healy 24:20.00
8Byron-Bergen Hanna Loewke 24:41.00
9Livonia Ollie Turek 24:48.00
10Livonia Carly Lang 25:29.00
11Geneseo Zoe Neiderbach 25:54.00
12Byron-Bergen Dayanara Caballero 26:30.00
13Geneseo Ayla Ray 27:31.00
14Geneseo Anna Levy 27:53.00
15Livonia Reagan Sykes 27:56.00
16Geneseo Ava Scoville 28:08.00
17Warsaw Jade Mair-Miley 29:00.00
18Byron-Bergen Zoey Shepard 29:57.00
19Byron-Bergen Katelyn Ball 30:15.00
20Byron-Bergen Estelle Dumuhosky 30:24.00
21Byron-Bergen Cassidy Ball 31:43.00
22Geneseo Madeline Geiser-Getz 33:13.00
Girls Scores

Geneseo 24     Byron-Bergen 33
Byron-Bergen 27     Livonia 28
Byron-Bergen 15     Warsaw Inc.
Geneseo 23     Livonia 33
Geneseo 15     Warsaw Inc.
Livonia 15     Warsaw Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2023
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.