10/4/2022 - Warsaw Village Park

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Logan Clark 19:00.75
2Oakfield-Alabama Colton Yasses 19:01.20
3Oakfield-Alabama Eli Williams 19:23.10
4Letchworth Eric Burnett 19:24.30
5Oakfield-Alabama Mason Cadieux 20:12.60
6Wayland-Co Justin Schecter 20:27.70
7Oakfield-Alabama Jaxon DelPriore 20:41.30
8Oakfield-Alabama Riley Enes 20:52.20
9Warsaw Lukas Felix 21:07.80
10Warsaw Carter Pietrzykowski 21:31.30
11Oakfield-Alabama Preston Tobolski 21:42.30
12Oakfield-Alabama Trevor Enes 21:52.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Chris Lagunes 22:07.90
14Warsaw Riley Navarra 22:09.80
15Oakfield-Alabama Tyler Jirovec 22:57.40
16Oakfield-Alabama Eli Carmichael 23:06.50
17Wayland-Co Josh Delafield 23:13.70
18Warsaw Sullivan Wick 23:15.40
19Wayland-Co Jesse Smith 23:33.90
20Oakfield-Alabama Cole Kornow 23:46.50
21Warsaw Luke Tyrpa 23:51.10
22Cal-Mum Austin Chenaille 24:42.70
23Cal-Mum Callan Cappotelli 25:21.50
24Cal-Mum Sullivan Williams 25:36.90
25Oakfield-Alabama Julian Schrauger 25:57.50
26Oakfield-Alabama Emilio Rosales 26:02.40
27Wayland-Co Hunter Tucker 26:08.80
28Oakfield-Alabama Levi Kabel 26:40.50
29Wayland-Co Eli Vosburg 26:54.70
30Wayland-Co Wes Morrell 27:33.00
31Oakfield-Alabama Kahlen Esten 28:31.60
32Wayland-Co Samuel Drake 28:50.00
33Warsaw Jack Bertram 29:19.90
34Warsaw Jason Holmes 29:50.90
35Warsaw Jacob DeBadts 30:50.50
36Oakfield-Alabama Matt Dixon 33:45.00
Boys Scores

Oakfield-Alabama 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Warsaw 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Wayland-Co 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Warsaw 48
Oakfield-Alabama 16     Wayland-Co 47
Warsaw 23     Wayland-Co 32
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Caroline Luft 22:00.00
2Oakfield-Alabama Kayla Harding 22:29.20
3Oakfield-Alabama Brooke Kennedy 22:33.50
4Wayland-Co Rachael Gray 23:59.10
5Wayland-Co Hope Ammarell 24:01.05
6Oakfield-Alabama Alexa Clark 24:17.70
7Oakfield-Alabama Jadyn Brummert 24:21.90
8Wayland-Co MaryLi Nielsen 25:05.30
9Oakfield-Alabama McKenzie Domoy 26:21.50
10Wayland-Co Ashley Feely 26:42.30
11Oakfield-Alabama Sophia Martell 27:29.70
12Wayland-Co Audrey Vosburg 27:44.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Emily Szpylman 28:04.20
14Cal-Mum Cache Brockenshire 28:11.40
15Cal-Mum Emilie Haire 28:40.90
16Warsaw Jade Mair-Miley 30:03.05
Girls Scores

Oakfield-Alabama 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Cal-Mum Inc.     Warsaw Inc.
Wayland-Co 15     Cal-Mum Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Warsaw Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 19     Wayland-Co 39
Wayland-Co 15     Warsaw Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2023
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.