9/27/2022 - Livonia HS

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Connor Domoy 19:12.14
2Oakfield-Alabama Logan Clark 19:12.15
3Oakfield-Alabama Colton Yasses 19:12.16
4Livonia Chris Coyle 19:18.00
5Oakfield-Alabama Eli Williams 19:23.00
6Livonia Matthew Mulvaney 19:38.00
7Livonia Ryan Bosch 19:55.00
8Livonia Silas Meadows 19:58.00
9Bath Ronald Koehler 20:02.00
10Livonia Hunter Otis 20:11.00
11Oakfield-Alabama Riley Enes 20:51.00
12Bath Tyler Evans 20:52.14
13Bath Douglas Bryson 20:52.39
14Oakfield-Alabama Preston Tobolski 20:54.00
15Livonia Sean Spezzano 21:05.00
16Oakfield-Alabama Jaxon DelPriore 21:50.00
17Oakfield-Alabama Trevor Enes 21:53.00
18Livonia Joshua VanNostrand 22:08.00
19Oakfield-Alabama Chris Lagunes 22:14.00
20Livonia Myles Jarzyna 22:25.00
21Livonia Owen Cavo 22:34.00
22Oakfield-Alabama Mark Bondaruk 22:41.00
23Wheatland-Chili River Brandes 22:43.00
24Bath Gabe Koehler 23:12.28
25Wheatland-Chili Kyle Otto 23:12.96
26Livonia John Maus 23:13.00
27Livonia Robert Sheesley 23:21.00
28Oakfield-Alabama Tyler Jirovec 24:01.00
29Wheatland-Chili Colden Young 24:05.00
30Oakfield-Alabama Randy McIntire 25:11.00
31Oakfield-Alabama Cole Kornow 25:41.00
32Livonia Matt Charlebois 25:57.00
33Livonia Caleb Cogswell 26:01.00
34Oakfield-Alabama Julian Schrauger 27:08.00
35Bath Spencer Elliott 27:28.00
36Wheatland-Chili Kyle Otto 28:00.00
37Oakfield-Alabama Emilio Rosales 28:03.00
38Oakfield-Alabama Levi Kabel 30:42.00
39Livonia Evan Costik 30:43.00
40Oakfield-Alabama Kahlen Esten 33:46.00
41Oakfield-Alabama Matt Dixon 37:34.00
42Bath Samual Wimley 48:33.00
Boys Scores

Livonia 16     Bath 43
Oakfield-Alabama 16     Bath 43
Bath 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 21     Livonia 34
Livonia 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Caroline Luft 22:08.00
2Oakfield-Alabama Kayla Harding 22:53.00
3Oakfield-Alabama Brooke Kennedy 23:05.00
4Livonia Cameron Rode 24:34.00
5Bath Alexa Wolfe 24:45.00
6Oakfield-Alabama Alexa Clark 24:49.00
7Bath Braydyn Gerrity 24:53.03
8Wheatland-Chili Grace Gocher 24:53.20
9Livonia Carly Lang 24:56.00
10Oakfield-Alabama Angelina Luker 25:03.00
11Oakfield-Alabama Jadyn Brummert 25:06.00
12Livonia Alyssa Healy 25:26.00
13Bath Jadyn Pragle 25:49.00
14Bath Allison Elmore 26:18.00
15Livonia Ollie Turek 26:52.00
16Wheatland-Chili Kaitlyn Miles 27:23.00
17Oakfield-Alabama McKenzie Domoy 27:25.00
18Oakfield-Alabama Sophia Martell 28:17.00
19Livonia Reagan Sykes 29:18.00
20Oakfield-Alabama Emily Szpylman 31:26.00
21Bath Zelda Musso 32:10.00
22Wheatland-Chili Katya Miller 34:03.00
Girls Scores

Livonia 27     Bath 28
Oakfield-Alabama 18     Bath 41
Bath 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 18     Livonia 41
Livonia 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2023
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.