10/19/2021 - Oakfield-Alabama HS

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Connor Domoy 17:02.00
2Pembroke Sebastian Kitt 17:26.00
3Oakfield-Alabama Logan Clark 17:40.00
4Oakfield-Alabama Colton Yasses 18:04.00
5Oakfield-Alabama Eli Williams 18:19.00
6Geneseo Nicholas Staley 18:33.00
7Pembroke Everett Hartz 18:46.00
8Oakfield-Alabama Mason Cadieux 18:52.00
9Pavilion/York Eli VanBuren 18:52.00
10Oakfield-Alabama Chad Ohlson 19:03.00
11Oakfield-Alabama Jordan Schlagenhauf 19:20.00
12Oakfield-Alabama Tyler Jirovec 19:59.00
13Geneseo Joe DeBell 20:38.00
14Geneseo Simon Aguilar 20:38.00
15Alexander Davis Jett 20:47.00
16Oakfield-Alabama Preston Tobolski 20:53.00
17Oakfield-Alabama Malakai Martin 20:53.00
18Geneseo Name Unknown 21:00.00
19Oakfield-Alabama Anthony West 21:02.00
20Pembroke Devon Vaughn 21:05.00
21Oakfield-Alabama Chris Lagunes 21:08.00
22Alexander Owen Dunbar 21:16.00
23Geneseo Name Unknown 21:25.00
24Oakfield-Alabama Jaxon Delpiore 21:26.00
25Oakfield-Alabama Riley Enes 21:48.00
26Geneseo Zach Mogavero 21:48.00
27Geneseo Andrew Slade 21:53.00
28Oakfield-Alabama Ron Muntz 22:03.00
29Oakfield-Alabama Randy McIntire 22:17.00
30Pembroke Elijah Seliger 22:30.00
31Geneseo Joel Prinzi 22:58.00
32Pembroke Maddox Lawrence 23:06.00
33Pavilion/York Aiden Peffers 23:07.00
34Oakfield-Alabama Cole Kornow 23:08.00
35Alexander Koch Austin 23:23.00
36Oakfield-Alabama Spencer Totten 23:36.00
37Oakfield-Alabama Brenden Wescott 24:16.00
38Oakfield-Alabama Julian Schrauger 24:20.00
39Pavilion/York Eric Offhaus 24:52.00
40Geneseo Gavin Smith 24:59.00
41Geneseo Harry Tamura 25:04.00
42Oakfield-Alabama Chris Haskins 27:10.00
43Alexander Drew Davis 28:42.00
Boys Scores

Geneseo 15     Alexander Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Alexander Inc.
Alexander Inc.     Pavilion/York Inc.
Pembroke 15     Alexander Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 16     Geneseo 47
Geneseo 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Geneseo 25     Pembroke 34
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 20     Pembroke 41
Pembroke 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Pavilion/York Alexa Wolcott 19:56.00
2Geneseo Catherine Staley 20:33.00
3Oakfield-Alabama Caroline Luft 21:06.00
4Pavilion/York Brisel Diaz-Tolentino 21:29.00
5Pembroke Ainsley Czechowicz 21:39.00
6Pembroke Olivia Breeden 22:21.00
7Oakfield-Alabama Kayla Harding 22:29.00
8Oakfield-Alabama Brooke Kennedy 22:36.00
9Pembroke Leah Filter 22:57.00
10Geneseo Chloe Barnard 23:08.00
11Geneseo Jasmine Rozalski 23:10.00
12Pembroke Emma Demarzio 23:35.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Angie Luker 23:48.00
14Oakfield-Alabama Evelyn Rebert 24:01.00
15Oakfield-Alabama McKenna Johnson 24:13.00
16Oakfield-Alabama Jadyn Brummert 24:15.00
17Pavilion/York Isabell Alwardt 24:24.00
18Alexander Laurel Kania 24:42.00
19Oakfield-Alabama Paige Harding 24:46.00
20Pembroke Rylee Seelau 24:52.00
21Geneseo Zoe Neiderbach 26:18.00
22Alexander Olivia Burkhardt 27:44.00
23Geneseo Ava Scoville 28:14.00
24Pembroke Anneka Pray 29:25.00
25Geneseo Nivean Rossborough 30:14.00
26Alexander Keira VanDerBeck 30:17.00
27Alexander Ashley Isherwood 31:16.00
28Pavilion/York Grace Slocum 31:46.00
29Alexander Anna Slenker 33:25.00
30Geneseo Aurora Winslow 36:56.00
31Geneseo Kelly Clark 40:50.00
32Geneseo Madeline Geiser-Getz 42:31.00
33Geneseo Iris Tamura 42:46.00
Girls Scores

Geneseo 18     Alexander 40
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Alexander 50
Alexander 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Pembroke 16     Alexander 42
Oakfield-Alabama 24     Geneseo 35
Geneseo 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Pembroke 24     Geneseo 31
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 27     Pembroke 30
Pembroke 15     Pavilion/York Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2022
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.