10/19/2021 - Brae Burn Golf Course

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1LeRoy Erik Schwab 17:39.00
2Livonia Chris Coyle 18:11.00
3LeRoy Aiden Soggs 18:22.00
4Livonia Matthew Mulvaney 18:44.00
5Avon Finn Soucy 18:54.00
6Dansville Chad Thomas 19:11.00
7Bath Ronald Koehler 19:24.00
8Avon Chris Hance 19:51.00
9Dansville Calab Rigdon 20:01.00
10Dansville Collin Draper 20:07.00
11LeRoy Ian Kepple 20:08.00
12LeRoy Friedhaber Cole 20:25.00
13Bath Douglas Bryson 20:26.00
14Bath Tyler Evans 20:27.00
15LeRoy James Blake 20:29.00
16Dansville Connor Knapp 20:43.00
17Avon Michael Farmer 20:50.00
18Avon Brian Lewis 20:51.00
19LeRoy Andrew Greene 21:05.00
20Livonia Josh VanNostrand 21:24.00
21Livonia Owen Cavo 21:27.00
22LeRoy Northrup Kyle 21:52.00
23Livonia Matt Charlebois 21:58.00
24Livonia Robert Sheesley 22:13.00
25Avon Sullivan Dale 22:26.00
26Livonia Anthony Lippert 22:36.00
27Dansville Zachary Heiman 22:39.00
28LeRoy Noah Keys 23:04.00
29LeRoy Owen Williams 23:44.00
30Avon Noah Lewis 23:56.00
31LeRoy Aiden Butler 24:17.00
32Dansville Dennis Hanks 24:34.00
33Livonia William Ferlow 25:53.00
34LeRoy Cacho Fernando 27:01.00
35Avon Chris Torres 29:02.00
36Bath Gabe Koehler 31:43.00
37LeRoy Bouter Sean 36:35.00
38LeRoy Tristen Wieseltier 45:56.00
Boys Scores

Avon 15     Bath Inc.
Dansville 27     Avon 28
LeRoy 21     Avon 36
Livonia 27     Avon 29
Dansville 15     Bath Inc.
LeRoy 15     Bath Inc.
Livonia 15     Bath Inc.
LeRoy 24     Dansville 33
Livonia 27     Dansville 30
LeRoy 22     Livonia 37
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1LeRoy Charlotte Blake 20:58.00
2Dansville Maggie Bacon 21:32.00
3Dansville Haley Beman 21:48.00
4Dansville Brianne Hurlburt 21:52.00
5Avon Kaitlyn Geary 22:23.00
6Avon Maria Geary 22:33.00
7Livonia Cameron Rode 22:39.00
8Dansville Sofia Rodriguez 22:55.00
9Avon Joleigh Crye 23:01.00
10Livonia Carly Lang 24:25.00
11Avon Paige Plaatje 24:30.00
12Avon Teagan Werner 24:38.00
13Dansville Riley Nagle 24:42.00
14Livonia Sara Perdue 24:46.00
15Avon Taylen Bartholomew 25:12.00
16Avon Sydney Murray 25:20.00
17Dansville Hayley Conrad 26:08.00
18Livonia Ollie Turek 26:22.00
19LeRoy Taylor Hutton 26:51.00
20Avon Abby Webster 27:09.00
21Livonia Reagan Sykes 27:55.00
22Bath Allison Elmore 28:42.00
23Avon Lena Kennell 30:13.00
24Bath Ashlee Young 30:14.00
25Dansville Danielle Lewis 31:49.00
26Bath Emily Learn 32:20.00
27Livonia Emma Calkins 36:45.00
28Dansville Zoe Veaunt 46:23.00
Girls Scores

Avon 15     Bath Inc.
Dansville 22     Avon 33
Avon 15     LeRoy Inc.
Avon 20     Livonia 39
Dansville 15     Bath Inc.
Bath Inc.     LeRoy Inc.
Livonia 15     Bath Inc.
Dansville 15     LeRoy Inc.
Dansville 18     Livonia 39
Livonia 15     LeRoy Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2022
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.