10/5/2021 - Geneseo HS

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1LeRoy Erik Schwab 17:25.00
2Geneseo Nicholas Staley 17:33.00
3Byron-Bergen Lincoln McGrath 17:38.00
4Wayland-Co Tyler Jordan 18:45.00
5LeRoy Aiden Soggs 18:58.00
6LeRoy Ian Kepple 19:21.00
7Geneseo Harrison Oliver 19:22.00
8Geneseo Joe DeBell 19:23.00
9Geneseo Simon Aguilar 19:25.00
10Wayland-Co Gregory Reilly 19:42.00
11Byron-Bergen Frank Hersom 19:46.00
12LeRoy Andrew Greene 20:26.00
13Geneseo Reece Byrnes 20:29.00
14LeRoy Northrup Kyle 20:32.00
15Byron-Bergen Gabriel Vallese 20:39.00
16Geneseo Andrew Slade 20:49.00
17Wayland-Co Noah Magin 21:38.00
18LeRoy Joey Costa 21:42.00
19LeRoy Friedhaber Cole 21:57.00
20Byron-Bergen Corden Zimmerman 22:36.00
21Geneseo Joel Prinzi 22:48.00
22LeRoy Owen Williams 23:30.00
23Geneseo Zach Mogavero 23:33.00
24Wayland-Co Ian Tatlock 23:48.00
25LeRoy Noah Keys 24:08.00
26Byron-Bergen Samuel Hersom 24:35.00
27Geneseo Harry Tamura 25:12.00
28LeRoy Aiden Butler 25:50.00
29Geneseo Gavin Smith 27:05.00
30Wayland-Co Jesse Smith 27:08.00
31Wayland-Co Eli Vosburg 27:18.00
32Byron-Bergen Ryan Benstead 29:42.00
33Wayland-Co Name Unknown 32:17.00
34LeRoy Tristen Wieseltier 48:10.00
Boys Scores

Geneseo 20     Byron-Bergen 38
LeRoy 21     Byron-Bergen 38
Byron-Bergen 26     Wayland-Co 29
LeRoy 26     Geneseo 29
Geneseo 20     Wayland-Co 40
LeRoy 21     Wayland-Co 38
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1LeRoy Charlotte Blake 20:50.00
2Geneseo Mallory Rice 22:01.00
3Geneseo Jasmine Rozalski 22:21.00
4Byron-Bergen Katherine Rogoyski 22:37.00
5Byron-Bergen Hanna Loewke 23:02.00
6Geneseo Chloe Barnard 23:25.00
7Byron-Bergen Stephanie Onderdonk 23:29.00
8Wayland-Co MaryLi Nielsen 24:14.00
9Byron-Bergen Zoey Shepard 24:16.00
10Byron-Bergen Dayanara Caballero 25:28.00
11Geneseo Ayla Ray 26:12.00
12Wayland-Co Audrey Vosburg 26:17.00
13Wayland-Co Alexis Jordan 26:36.00
14Byron-Bergen Camryn Brookhart 26:38.00
15Wayland-Co Charidi Davis 26:58.00
16LeRoy Taylor Hutton 27:07.00
17Wayland-Co Amelia Kline 28:01.00
18Byron-Bergen Molly Simms 28:07.00
19Geneseo Ava Scoville 28:22.00
20Byron-Bergen Cassidy Ball 30:26.00
21Geneseo Iris Tamura 38:00.00
22Geneseo Kelly Clark 40:08.00
Girls Scores

Byron-Bergen 28     Geneseo 29
Byron-Bergen 15     LeRoy Inc.
Byron-Bergen 17     Wayland-Co 40
Geneseo 15     LeRoy Inc.
Geneseo 21     Wayland-Co 34
Wayland-Co 15     LeRoy Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2022
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.