10/5/2021 - Warsaw Village Park

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Connor Domoy 18:00.70
2Oakfield-Alabama Logan Clark 18:48.80
3Oakfield-Alabama Eli Williams 19:14.50
4Oakfield-Alabama Colton Yasses 19:17.80
5Warsaw Mitchel Felix 19:19.80
6Oakfield-Alabama Kyle Porter 19:55.50
7Oakfield-Alabama Chad Ohlson 20:22.00
8Oakfield-Alabama Jordan Schlagenhauf 20:24.30
9Dansville Chad Thomas 20:50.60
10Oakfield-Alabama Mason Cadieux 21:29.00
11Oakfield-Alabama Malakai Martin 21:35.70
12Dansville Collin Draper 21:38.40
13Dansville Calab Rigdon 22:21.30
14Warsaw Lukas Felix 22:26.90
15Oakfield-Alabama Jaxon Delpiore 22:35.90
16Dansville Connor Knapp 22:46.30
17Oakfield-Alabama Brenden Wescott 22:48.30
18Oakfield-Alabama Anthony West 23:13.20
19Warsaw Riley Navarra 23:29.40
20Oakfield-Alabama Preston Tobolski 23:29.80
21Oakfield-Alabama Tyler Jirovec 23:39.30
22Oakfield-Alabama Chris Lagunes 23:45.00
23Dansville Zachary Heiman 23:51.00
24Oakfield-Alabama Ron Muntz 23:57.00
25Warsaw Donovan Rhodes 24:20.10
26Oakfield-Alabama Cole Kornow 25:02.59
27Dansville Arryl Gerber 25:10.70
28Oakfield-Alabama Spencer Totten 25:39.90
29Warsaw Pablo Alvarez-Garcia 25:48.10
30Warsaw Thomas McGuire 25:54.70
31Oakfield-Alabama Julian Schrauger 26:43.90
32Wheatland-Chili Kyle Otto 26:57.90
33Wheatland-Chili Connor Ingham 27:09.00
34Wheatland-Chili Dillon Nelson 27:21.90
35Wheatland-Chili River Brandes 28:06.80
36Dansville Dennis Hanks 28:40.70
37Oakfield-Alabama Kyler Harkness 32:26.40
Boys Scores

Oakfield-Alabama 15     Dansville 50
Dansville 23     Warsaw 33
Dansville 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 16     Warsaw 47
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Warsaw 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Caroline Luft 22:00.90
2Dansville Maggie Bacon 22:53.10
3Dansville Brianne Hurlburt 24:04.09
4Dansville Haley Beman 24:17.70
5Oakfield-Alabama Angie Luker 24:22.20
6Oakfield-Alabama Kayla Harding 24:26.30
7Oakfield-Alabama Brooke Kennedy 24:31.30
8Dansville Sofia Rodriguez 24:57.40
9Oakfield-Alabama Jadyn Brummert 25:09.00
10Oakfield-Alabama Evelyn Rebert 26:14.00
11Oakfield-Alabama McKenna Johnson 26:37.50
12Dansville Riley Nagle 28:01.09
13Dansville Hayley Conrad 29:03.20
14Wheatland-Chili Grace Gocher 30:02.20
15Warsaw Maranda Weigley 33:50.70
16Dansville Danielle Lewis 38:21.10
17Dansville Zoe Veaunt 53:10.00
Girls Scores

Oakfield-Alabama 28     Dansville 29
Dansville 15     Warsaw Inc.
Dansville 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Warsaw Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Warsaw Inc.     Wheatland-Chili Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2022
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.