9/28/2021 - Byron-Bergen HS

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Byron-Bergen Lincoln McGrath 18:17.00
2Pembroke Sebastian Kitt 18:23.00
3Warsaw Mitchel Felix 18:37.00
4Pembroke Everett Hartz 20:05.00
5Byron-Bergen Frank Hersom 20:43.00
6Bath Tyler Evans 21:10.00
7Warsaw Lukas Felix 21:46.00
8Bath Douglas Bryson 21:47.00
9Byron-Bergen Corden Zimmerman 22:03.00
10Pembroke Devon Vaughn 22:05.00
11Byron-Bergen Gabriel Vallese 22:19.00
12Warsaw Donovan Rhodes 22:59.00
13Pembroke Elijah Seliger 23:07.00
14Warsaw Riley Navarra 23:35.00
15Warsaw Thomas McGuire 24:23.00
16Pembroke Maddox Lawrence 24:48.00
17Warsaw Pablo Alvarez Garcia 25:14.00
18Byron-Bergen Samuel Hersom 26:08.00
19Byron-Bergen Ryan Benstead 35:24.00
Boys Scores

Byron-Bergen 15     Bath Inc.
Pembroke 15     Bath Inc.
Warsaw 15     Bath Inc.
Byron-Bergen 27     Pembroke 28
Byron-Bergen 26     Warsaw 30
Pembroke 26     Warsaw 29
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Pembroke Ainsley Czechowicz 22:07.00
2Pembroke Olivia Breeden 22:51.00
3Pembroke Emma Demarzio 23:34.00
4Byron-Bergen Hanna Loewke 23:48.00
5Byron-Bergen Katherine Rogoyski 24:01.00
6Byron-Bergen Grace Shepard 24:11.00
7Byron-Bergen Stephanie Onderdonk 24:21.00
8Byron-Bergen Zoey Shepard 24:25.00
9Pembroke Rylee Seelau 25:27.00
10Byron-Bergen Dayanara Caballero 26:04.00
11Bath Allison Elmore 26:24.00
12Bath Jadyn Pragle 27:25.00
13Byron-Bergen Camryn Brookhart 28:55.00
14Byron-Bergen Olivia Wheeler 29:15.00
15Byron-Bergen Molly Simms 30:29.00
16Pembroke Anneka Pray 30:46.00
17Bath Zelda Musso 31:32.00
18Warsaw Mattie Burger 32:04.00
19Byron-Bergen Leyna Wheeler 32:27.00
20Byron-Bergen Rachel Best 32:34.00
21Byron-Bergen Cassidy Ball 32:36.00
22Bath Emily Learn 33:07.00
Girls Scores

Byron-Bergen 15     Bath Inc.
Pembroke 15     Bath Inc.
Bath Inc.     Warsaw Inc.
Pembroke 27     Byron-Bergen 30
Byron-Bergen 15     Warsaw Inc.
Pembroke 15     Warsaw Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2022
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.