10/10/2017 - Way-Co

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1LeRoy Maxin McKenzie 17:39.00
2Wayland-Co Kevin Ebert 17:55.00
3LeRoy Ryan Driscoll 18:17.00
4LeRoy Clayton Allen 18:43.00
5Wayland-Co Benjamin Wilkinson 18:55.00
6Wayland-Co Greg Schwab 19:32.00
7LeRoy Andrew Loftus 19:55.00
8Pavilion/York Kline Laney 19:57.00
9Byron-Bergen Zach Hannan 20:06.00
10Wayland-Co Ben Reigelsperger 20:24.00
11LeRoy Jordan Stephens 20:34.00
12Byron-Bergen Jerome Spinks 20:45.00
13Pavilion/York Clayton Harris 21:00.00
14Byron-Bergen Justin Hannan 21:04.00
15Byron-Bergen Travis Lambert 21:39.00
16LeRoy Clifton Williams 21:56.00
17LeRoy Collin Stauffer 21:59.00
18Wayland-Co Dominic LaPlant 22:00.00
19Wayland-Co Caleb Sutton 22:30.00
20Wayland-Co Will Smith 22:40.00
21Wayland-Co Matt Burritt 22:53.00
22Pavilion/York Ryan Parsons 23:12.00
23LeRoy Jeremy Kimanski 23:22.00
24Byron-Bergen Josh Fleming 23:23.00
25LeRoy Jacob Montoya 23:48.00
26Pavilion/York Alan Smart 24:01.00
27Byron-Bergen John Mercovich 25:17.00
28LeRoy Grant Gilligan 25:21.00
29LeRoy Matthew Henning 25:59.00
30Byron-Bergen Jaden Pocock 26:27.00
31Wayland-Co Caleb Allison 30:07.00
32LeRoy Cole Sullivan 32:16.00
Boys Scores

LeRoy 16     Byron-Bergen 41
Byron-Bergen 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Wayland-Co 20     Byron-Bergen 37
LeRoy 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
LeRoy 24     Wayland-Co 33
Wayland-Co 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1LeRoy Courtney Kacur 21:23.00
2Pavilion/York Amber Lowery 23:18.00
3Byron-Bergen Siomara Caballero 23:53.00
4Pavilion/York Gemini McClain 24:01.00
5LeRoy McKenna Cone 24:13.00
6LeRoy Evelyn Babcock 24:18.00
7Wayland-Co Emily Schwartz 24:40.00
8LeRoy Libby Loftus 24:56.00
9Pavilion/York Angela Davidison 24:59.00
10Byron-Bergen Anna Hersom 25:03.00
11LeRoy Taylor Hutton 26:01.00
12Byron-Bergen Julia Schlenker-Stephens 26:19.00
13Byron-Bergen Jessica Fleming 26:34.00
14Wayland-Co Morgan Burritt 26:56.00
15Byron-Bergen Emma Smith 26:58.00
16Wayland-Co Andrea Wolfanger 27:08.00
17Wayland-Co Cate Cicero 27:37.00
18Wayland-Co Kathryn Groshner 27:46.00
19LeRoy Isabella Braun 27:48.00
20Byron-Bergen Sara Goodman 28:00.00
21Byron-Bergen Cambria Kinklear 28:38.00
Girls Scores

LeRoy 20     Byron-Bergen 35
Byron-Bergen 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Byron-Bergen 20     Wayland-Co 35
LeRoy 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
LeRoy 17     Wayland-Co 38
Wayland-Co 15     Pavilion/York Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2017
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.