10/10/2017 - Dansville

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Geneseo Tylor Muscarella 18:59.00
2Dansville Zachary Foster 19:19.00
3Wheatland-Chili Elijah Otto 19:48.00
4Alexander Bryce Davis 19:58.00
5Dansville Rodriguez Alex 19:59.00
6Dansville Kevin Roelle 20:23.00
7Geneseo Ryan Horn 20:31.00
8Alexander Benjamin Slenker 20:32.00
9Wheatland-Chili Kevin Wehle 20:33.00
10Dansville Arrik Gerber 21:20.00
11Dansville Tanner Poplawski 21:29.00
12Alexander Nicholas Allen 21:30.00
13Geneseo Max Neiderbach 21:32.00
14Alexander McNeil Ruston 21:39.00
15Geneseo Name Unknown 21:58.00
16Wheatland-Chili Cameron Davis 21:59.00
17Dansville Zachary Forrester 22:00.00
18Geneseo Sky Amish 22:11.00
19Alexander Cameron Hausfelder 22:35.00
20Alexander Lowell Chamberlain 22:57.00
21Wheatland-Chili Erik Schroder 23:08.00
22Alexander Cooper Davis 23:23.00
23Wheatland-Chili Doug Krenzer 23:27.00
24Wheatland-Chili Connor Wehle 23:47.00
25Alexander Robert Haniszewski 23:52.00
26Wheatland-Chili Luke Otto 23:56.00
27Wheatland-Chili Cory Ingham 25:37.00
28Dansville Ian Roelle 25:45.00
29Geneseo Joe DeBell 26:01.00
30Alexander Clayton Fox 26:37.00
31Geneseo Owen Wong 27:52.00
32Dansville Chase Perkins 27:56.00
33Geneseo Isaac Post 28:27.00
34Alexander Tyler Kreutter 29:24.00
35Alexander Michael Rebmann 30:19.00
36Alexander Austin Davis 30:55.00
37Alexander Bradley Caudill 31:47.00
38Wheatland-Chili Josh Beldue 36:33.00
Boys Scores

Dansville 21     Alexander 35
Geneseo 27     Alexander 28
Alexander 24     Wheatland-Chili 34
Dansville 22     Geneseo 34
Dansville 21     Wheatland-Chili 36
Geneseo 23     Wheatland-Chili 32
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Geneseo Addy Capel 22:25.00
2Geneseo Chloe Kernan 22:31.00
3Dansville Jessica Qiu 24:32.00
4Dansville Stephanie Knudsen 24:41.00
5Wheatland-Chili Katie Russel 25:12.00
6Alexander Katie Rebmann 25:44.00
7Wheatland-Chili Leslie Noble 26:10.00
8Alexander Alyssa Lafferty 26:24.00
9Alexander Abigail Bykowski 27:29.00
10Alexander Claire Slenker 27:46.00
11Alexander Emma Cline 28:05.00
12Wheatland-Chili Maddie Ozminowski 28:21.00
13Alexander Haley Boren 28:25.00
14Wheatland-Chili Ashley Miles 28:28.00
15Alexander Elizabeth Richardson 29:01.00
16Dansville Gabby Rettburg 29:20.00
17Alexander Samantha Steavens 29:28.00
18Dansville Carly McKinney 29:45.00
19Geneseo Hannah Steinhauer 29:57.00
20Geneseo Kayleia Brooks 29:58.00
21Dansville Anderson Gabby 31:30.00
22Alexander Cayna Bliss 31:37.00
23Geneseo Anna Lamb 32:35.00
24Geneseo Teegan Mendel 32:56.00
25Geneseo Lindsay Miller 35:08.00
26Alexander Charlie Stefani 35:13.00
27Geneseo Reste Fantauzzo 40:07.00
Girls Scores

Alexander 25     Dansville 36
Alexander 25     Geneseo 36
Alexander 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Dansville 27     Geneseo 28
Dansville 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Geneseo 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2017
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.