10/3/2017 - GCP 2

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Notre Dame Stone Watkins 18:23.00
2Pavilion/York DJ Mullen 18:50.00
3Notre Dame Trevor Nellis 19:13.00
4Wheatland-Chili Elijah Otto 19:17.00
5Keshequa Ryan Snyder 19:24.00
6Notre Dame Austin Carrick 19:30.00
7Notre Dame Jacob Gualtieri 19:32.00
8Wheatland-Chili Kevin Wehle 19:59.00
9Notre Dame Tyler Fuller 20:17.00
10Keshequa Bryson Mellin 21:01.00
11Pavilion/York Kline Laney 21:02.00
12Notre Dame Ben Skalny 21:05.00
13Notre Dame David Doan 21:06.00
14Pavilion/York Clayton Harris 21:39.00
15Wheatland-Chili Cameron Davis 22:04.00
16Notre Dame Daniel Bergman 22:21.00
17Pavilion/York Ryan Parsons 22:26.00
18Wheatland-Chili Connor Wehle 22:27.00
19Kendall Riley Hirschman 22:43.00
20Wheatland-Chili Erik Schroder 23:00.00
21Pavilion/York Alan Smart 23:12.00
22Wheatland-Chili Doug Krenzer 23:25.00
23Keshequa Cameron Vanderpool 23:34.00
24Kendall Peter Gilman 23:35.00
25Wheatland-Chili Luke Otto 23:46.00
26Keshequa Nate Ellsworth 24:36.00
27Kendall Ethan Billings 25:20.00
28Wheatland-Chili Cory Ingham 25:45.00
29Kendall Josh Gregory 27:42.00
30Kendall Andrue Waugh 28:11.00
31Kendall Damien Sprague 28:34.00
32Kendall Matt Murray 28:42.00
33Notre Dame Harry Schafer 28:47.00
34Keshequa Gage Geens 30:19.00
35Wheatland-Chili Josh Beldue 39:34.00
Boys Scores

Keshequa 25     Kendall 32
Notre Dame 15     Kendall 50
Pavilion/York 16     Kendall 39
Wheatland-Chili 16     Kendall 46
Notre Dame 18     Keshequa 43
Pavilion/York 23     Keshequa 32
Wheatland-Chili 22     Keshequa 38
Notre Dame 19     Pavilion/York 42
Notre Dame 19     Wheatland-Chili 42
Pavilion/York 27     Wheatland-Chili 28
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Kendall Cora Clark 0
2Wheatland-Chili Ashley Miles 0
3Wheatland-Chili Maddie Ozminowski 0
4Keshequa Serena Blackburn 0
5Notre Dame Margaret Sutherland 22:01.00
6Keshequa Rebecca Snyder 23:13.00
7Pavilion/York Amber Lowery 23:21.00
8Notre Dame Carly Olles 23:23.00
9Keshequa Lauren McKerrow 24:18.00
10Pavilion/York Gemini McClain 24:38.00
11Wheatland-Chili Katie Russel 25:30.00
12Wheatland-Chili Leslie Noble 25:56.00
13Keshequa Analea Blackburn 26:00.00
14Keshequa Siobhan Costello 26:14.00
15Keshequa Alyssa Cartwright 27:09.00
16Keshequa Emma Thompson 27:10.00
17Notre Dame Kelsey Hilburger 29:26.00
18Kendall Christiana Gonzalez 31:02.00
19Notre Dame Jessica Cmor 34:08.00
20Notre Dame Valentina Cortes 34:14.00
Girls Scores

Keshequa 15     Kendall Inc.
Notre Dame 15     Kendall Inc.
Kendall Inc.     Pavilion/York Inc.
Kendall Inc.     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Keshequa 22     Notre Dame 39
Keshequa 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Keshequa 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Notre Dame 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Notre Dame 15     Wheatland-Chili Inc.
Pavilion/York Inc.     Wheatland-Chili Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2017
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.