CROSS COUNTRY HOME
SCHEDULE/RESULTS
STANDINGS
ROSTERS
LINKS
COURSE INFO
COACH'S INFO
ARCHIVES
LOG IN
»
Cross Country Home
»
Sports Calendar
9/26/2017 - GCP 2
Boys Results
Place:
School:
Name:
Time:
1
LeRoy
Maxin McKenzie
18:13.00
2
Bath
Ethan Harold
18:23.00
3
Kendall
Damien Sprague
18:44.00
4
LeRoy
Ryan Driscoll
19:17.00
5
Alexander
Benjamin Slenker
19:43.00
6
LeRoy
Clayton Allen
19:51.00
7
Alexander
Nicholas Allen
19:58.00
8
Alexander
Bryce Davis
20:15.00
9
LeRoy
Andrew Loftus
20:23.00
10
Bath
Toby Cash-Rawleigh
20:26.00
11
Bath
Nathan Yehl
20:46.00
12
Bath
Nolan Harold
21:05.00
13
Alexander
McNeil Ruston
21:20.00
14
LeRoy
Cameron Stefani
21:30.00
15
LeRoy
Jordan Stephens
21:37.00
16
LeRoy
Clifton Williams
21:50.00
17
Bath
David Delio
21:58.00
18
Alexander
Tyler Dioguardi
22:06.00
19
Alexander
Cooper Davis
22:26.00
20
Alexander
Lowell Chamberlain
22:51.00
21
LeRoy
Collin Stauffer
23:09.00
22
Alexander
Cameron Hausfelder
23:43.00
23
Bath
Marcus Burns
23:53.00
24
LeRoy
Jacob Montoya
24:00.00
25
LeRoy
Jeremy Kimanski
24:01.00
26
Bath
Caleb Doughty
24:07.00
27
Alexander
Bradley Caudill
24:42.00
28
Alexander
Clayton Fox
25:00.00
29
Bath
Dain Becker
25:03.00
30
Bath
Hunter Noteware
25:34.00
31
Kendall
Peter Gilman
25:48.00
32
LeRoy
Grant Gilligan
25:49.00
33
LeRoy
Matthew Henning
26:12.00
34
Alexander
Robert Haniszewski
26:35.00
35
Kendall
Ethan Billings
26:43.00
36
Alexander
Austin Davis
28:05.00
37
Alexander
Tyler Kreutter
28:16.00
38
Alexander
Michael Rebmann
29:00.00
39
Kendall
Riley Hirschman
29:01.00
40
Kendall
Josh Gregory
29:44.00
41
Kendall
Payton Walters
29:47.00
42
Kendall
Andrue Waugh
30:07.00
43
Kendall
Matt Murray
32:27.00
44
LeRoy
Cole Sullivan
36:42.00
Boys Scores
Alexander
27
Bath
28
Alexander
20
Kendall
43
LeRoy
23
Alexander
34
Bath
19
Kendall
44
LeRoy
22
Bath
35
LeRoy
19
Kendall
44
Girls Results
Place:
School:
Name:
Time:
1
LeRoy
Courtney Kacur
23:59.00
2
LeRoy
McKenna Cone
24:46.00
3
LeRoy
Libby Loftus
25:35.00
4
Alexander
Katie Rebmann
25:47.00
5
Alexander
Alyssa Lafferty
25:55.00
6
Alexander
Abigail Bykowski
27:12.00
7
LeRoy
Taylor Hutton
27:24.00
8
Alexander
Claire Slenker
27:53.00
9
Alexander
Emma Cline
28:05.00
10
Alexander
Elizabeth Richardson
29:00.00
11
Alexander
Samantha Steavens
29:23.00
12
Alexander
Haley Boren
29:33.00
13
Kendall
Christiana Gonzalez
30:04.00
14
LeRoy
Isabella Braun
30:45.00
15
Alexander
Cayna Bliss
32:11.00
16
LeRoy
Emma Lawrence
32:39.00
17
Alexander
Charlie Stefani
35:55.00
18
Kendall
Cora Clark
39:30.00
Girls Scores
Alexander
15
Bath
Inc.
Alexander
15
Kendall
Inc.
LeRoy
25
Alexander
32
Bath
Inc.
Kendall
Inc.
LeRoy
15
Bath
Inc.
LeRoy
15
Kendall
Inc.
LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyright© 2006 - 2024
Powered by
Lil' Byte Softstuff
, all rights reserved.