9/26/2017 - O-A

Boys Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Cole O'Donnell 18:00.00
2Oakfield-Alabama Kyle Mott 18:10.00
3Oakfield-Alabama Derek McIntire 19:01.00
4Dansville Jacob Wadsworth 19:05.00
5Dansville Zachary Foster 19:17.00
6Oakfield-Alabama Mark Anauo 19:19.00
7Dansville Rodriguez Alex 19:27.00
8Pavilion/York DJ Mullen 19:39.00
9Oakfield-Alabama Zach Hall 19:42.00
10Oakfield-Alabama Dylan Maier 19:52.00
11Dansville Kevin Roelle 20:12.00
12Oakfield-Alabama Erik Maier 20:15.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Joey Burdick 20:21.00
14Oakfield-Alabama Bryson Toboloski 20:35.00
15Oakfield-Alabama Colin Graham 20:35.00
16Pavilion/York Kline Laney 20:45.00
17Dansville Tanner Poplawski 21:05.00
18Pembroke Lucas Kohorst 21:06.00
19Oakfield-Alabama Travis Wiedrich 21:11.00
20Dansville Arrik Gerber 21:23.00
21Pavilion/York Clayton Harris 21:30.00
22Pavilion/York Ryan Parsons 22:01.00
23Oakfield-Alabama Shawn Tobolski 22:11.00
24Oakfield-Alabama Nick Wissinger 23:19.00
25Dansville Zachary Forrester 23:39.00
26Pavilion/York Alan Smart 24:28.00
27Dansville Ian Roelle 24:44.00
28Pembroke Daniel Sonnenfeld 25:18.00
29Oakfield-Alabama Noah Gray 25:21.00
30Oakfield-Alabama Dylan Johnson 26:47.00
31Oakfield-Alabama Matt Gilbert 26:58.00
32Oakfield-Alabama Trevor Brockway 29:18.00
33Dansville Chase Perkins 29:45.00
Boys Scores

Oakfield-Alabama 20     Dansville 38
Dansville 18     Pavilion/York 41
Dansville 15     Pembroke Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 16     Pavilion/York 47
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pembroke Inc.
Pavilion/York 15     Pembroke Inc.
 
Girls Results

Place: School: Name:

Time:

1Oakfield-Alabama Abby Gardner 23:01.00
2Dansville Stephanie Knudsen 23:19.00
3Pavilion/York Amber Lowery 23:37.00
4Dansville Corbin Jasmine 24:04.00
5Oakfield-Alabama Karly Smith 24:06.00
6Oakfield-Alabama Logan Cadieux 24:15.00
7Dansville Jessica Qiu 24:19.00
8Pavilion/York Gemini McClain 24:50.00
9Pembroke Emily Peters 24:50.00
10Oakfield-Alabama Jenesis Ohlson 24:53.00
11Pavilion/York Angela Davidison 25:28.00
12Oakfield-Alabama Ava Flores 26:08.00
13Oakfield-Alabama Brooke Uhrinek 27:02.00
14Pembroke Mariah Friedmann 28:08.00
15Dansville Gabby Rettburg 28:23.00
16Dansville Carly McKinney 29:02.00
Girls Scores

Oakfield-Alabama 25     Dansville 32
Dansville 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Dansville 15     Pembroke Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pavilion/York Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama 15     Pembroke Inc.
Pavilion/York Inc.     Pembroke Inc.



LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyrightę 2006 - 2017
Powered by Lil' Byte Softstuff, all rights reserved.