CROSS COUNTRY HOME
SCHEDULE/RESULTS
STANDINGS
ROSTERS
LINKS
COURSE INFO
COACH'S INFO
ARCHIVES
LOG IN
»
Cross Country Home
»
Sports Calendar
9/19/2017 - Oatka
Boys Results
Place:
School:
Name:
Time:
1
Oakfield-Alabama
Cole O'Donnell
17:37.00
2
Livonia
Tim Redman
17:52.00
3
Oakfield-Alabama
Kyle Mott
18:09.00
4
Bath
Ethan Harold
18:25.00
5
Livonia
Eron Schulte
18:43.00
6
Wheatland-Chili
Elijah Otto
19:29.00
7
Oakfield-Alabama
Mark Anauo
19:37.00
8
Bath
Nathan Yehl
19:47.00
9
Livonia
John Veldhuizen
19:50.00
10
Wheatland-Chili
Kevin Wehle
20:04.00
11
Oakfield-Alabama
Erik Maier
20:08.00
12
Oakfield-Alabama
Dylan Maier
20:14.00
13
Oakfield-Alabama
Joey Burdick
20:18.00
14
Bath
Toby Cash-Rawleigh
20:32.00
15
Oakfield-Alabama
Colin Graham
20:38.00
16
Livonia
Logan Swaisgood
21:04.00
17
Oakfield-Alabama
Bryson Toboloski
21:28.00
18
Wheatland-Chili
Cameron Davis
21:50.00
19
Oakfield-Alabama
Shawn Tobolski
22:24.00
20
Oakfield-Alabama
Dawson Coffey
22:24.00
21
Bath
Nolan Harold
22:26.00
22
Wheatland-Chili
Connor Wehle
22:27.00
23
Bath
David Delio
22:36.00
24
Livonia
James Frisbie
22:37.00
25
Bath
Caleb Doughty
22:40.00
26
Oakfield-Alabama
Jason Dixson
22:43.00
27
Oakfield-Alabama
Derek McIntire
23:03.00
28
Livonia
Elijah Hopkins
23:12.00
29
Oakfield-Alabama
Nick Wissinger
23:15.00
30
Wheatland-Chili
Erik Schroder
23:38.00
31
Wheatland-Chili
Luke Otto
23:44.00
32
Bath
Marcus Burns
23:52.00
33
Wheatland-Chili
Doug Krenzer
24:00.00
34
Bath
Dain Becker
24:16.00
35
Livonia
Name Unknown
24:23.00
36
Oakfield-Alabama
Noah Gray
25:14.00
37
Oakfield-Alabama
Dylan Johnson
25:25.00
38
Bath
Hunter Noteware
25:25.00
39
Wheatland-Chili
Cory Ingham
25:37.00
40
Oakfield-Alabama
Ryan Jones
25:56.00
41
Oakfield-Alabama
Trevor Brockway
30:12.00
42
Oakfield-Alabama
Matt Gilbert
32:47.00
43
Wheatland-Chili
Josh Beldue
42:58.00
Boys Scores
Livonia
26
Bath
29
Oakfield-Alabama
20
Bath
40
Bath
25
Wheatland-Chili
31
Oakfield-Alabama
24
Livonia
35
Livonia
22
Wheatland-Chili
34
Oakfield-Alabama
20
Wheatland-Chili
41
Girls Results
Place:
School:
Name:
Time:
1
Livonia
Hayleigh Palotti
21:04.00
2
Livonia
MacKenzie Ferlica
22:48.00
3
Oakfield-Alabama
Abby Gardner
24:22.00
4
Livonia
Name Unknown
24:33.00
5
Livonia
Name Unknown
24:35.00
6
Livonia
Grace Krebbeks
24:39.00
7
Livonia
Alyssa Plane-Albany
24:45.00
8
Wheatland-Chili
Katie Russel
25:04.00
9
Oakfield-Alabama
Karly Smith
25:06.00
10
Oakfield-Alabama
Logan Cadieux
25:13.00
11
Livonia
Name Unknown
26:01.00
12
Oakfield-Alabama
Farrah Macpherson
26:06.00
13
Wheatland-Chili
Leslie Noble
26:08.00
14
Oakfield-Alabama
Jenesis Ohlson
27:05.00
15
Oakfield-Alabama
Brooke Uhrinek
27:35.00
16
Livonia
Amelia Kwak
28:27.00
17
Oakfield-Alabama
Ava Flores
28:33.00
18
Livonia
Name Unknown
28:46.00
19
Wheatland-Chili
Maddie Ozminowski
29:28.00
20
Livonia
Britney Baylor
30:19.00
21
Bath
Sarah Berg
30:31.00
22
Wheatland-Chili
Ashley Miles
30:58.00
23
Oakfield-Alabama
Lizzy Toal
31:21.00
24
Livonia
Hayle Stewart
32:08.00
25
Livonia
Molly Stewart
33:30.00
26
Livonia
Marinna Raqueno
36:36.00
27
Livonia
Name Unknown
36:36.00
Girls Scores
Livonia
15
Bath
Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama
15
Bath
Inc.
Bath
Inc.
Wheatland-Chili
Inc.
Livonia
18
Oakfield-Alabama
43
Livonia
15
Wheatland-Chili
Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama
15
Wheatland-Chili
Inc.
LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyright© 2006 - 2024
Powered by
Lil' Byte Softstuff
, all rights reserved.